IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing

IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing
Product Details

IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing


Open typeWith sealdDBrsminCrCorMass (kg)
CRB3010CRB3010UU3055100.37.358.360.12
CRB4010CRB4010UU4065100.38.3310.60.15
CRB5013CRB5013UU5080130.616.720.90.29
CRB6013CRB6013UU6090130.61824.30.33
CRB7013CRB7013UU70100130.619.427.70.38
CRB8016CRB8016UU80120160.630.142.10.74
CRB9016CRB9016UU9013016131.445.30.81
CRB10020CRB10020UU10015020133.150.91.45
CRB11020CRB11020UU11016020134541.56
CRB12025CRB12025UU120180251.566.91002.62
CRB13025CRB13025UU130190251.569.51072.82
CRB14025CRB14025UU140200251.574.81212.96
CRB15025CRB15025UU150210251.576.81283.16
CRB15030CRB15030UU150230301.51001565.3
CRB20025CRB20025UU20026025284.21574
CRB200302002803021142006.7
CRB200352002953521512529.58
CRB25025CRB25025UU250310252.569.31504.97
CRB25030250330302.51262448.1
CRB25040250355402.519534814.8
CRB30025CRB30025UU300360252.576.31785.88
CRB30035300395352.518336713.4
CRB30040300405402.521240917.2
CRB40035400480352.515637014.5
CRB40040400510402.524153123.5
CRB40070400580702.547081172.4
CRB50040500600402.523960726
CRB50050500625502.526765341.7
CRB50070500680702.5536102086.1
CRB6004060070040326472130.6
CRB600706007807035911230102
CRB600120600870120312502270274
CRB7004570081545328183646.5
CRB700707008807036301390115
CRB7001507001020150316603010478
CRB800708009507044681330109
CRB800100800103010049362040247



THK ModelIKO Model
(open)
IKO Model
(double seals)
dDB


CRBF108ATCRBF 108 AT UU10528

RU42CRBF 2012 ATCRBF 2012AT UU207012


CRBF 2512 ATCRBF 2512 AT UU258012

RU66CRBF 3515 ATCRBF 3515 AT UU359515

RU85CRBF 5515 ATCRBF 5515 AT UU5512015

RU124CRBF 8022 A
CRBF 8022 AT UU8016522

RU124(G)
CRBF 8022 AD
CRBF 8022 A UU8016522

RU124XCRBF 8022 AT
CRBF 8022 AD UU8016522

RU148(G)

9021025

RU148X

9021025

RU178(G)

11524028

RU178X

11524028

RU228(G)

16029535

RU228X

16029535

RU297(G)

21038040

RU297X

21038040

RU445(G)

35054045

RU445X

35054045


Open TypeSealed Typed (mm)D (mm)B (mm)C (kN)CkN)Mass (kg)
CRBH 208 ACRBH 208 A UU203682.912.430.04
CRBH 258 ACRBH 258 A UU254183.122.810.05
CRBH 3010 ACRBH 3010 A UU3055107.68.370.12
CRBH 3510 ACRBH 3510 A UU3560107.99.130.13
CRBH 4010 ACRBH 4010 A UU4065108.6110.60.15
CRBH 4510 ACRBH 4510 A UU4570108.8611.30.16
CRBH 5013 ACRBH 5013 A UU50801317.320.90.29
CRBH 6013 ACRBH 6013 A UU60901318.824.30.33
CRBH 7013 ACRBH 7013 A UU701001320.127.70.38
CRBH 8016 ACRBH 8016 A UU801201632.143.40.74
CRBH 9016 ACRBH 9016 A UU901301633.146.80.81
CRBH 10020 ACRBH 10020 A UU1001502050.972.21.45
CRBH 11020 ACRBH 11020 A UU1101602052.477.41.56
CRBH 12025 ACRBH 12025 A UU1201802573.41082.62
CRBH 13025 ACRBH 13025 A UU1301902575.91152.82
CRBH 14025 ACRBH 14025 A UU1402002581.91302.96
CRBH 15025 ACRBH 15025 A UU1502102584.31383.16
CRBH 20025 ACRBH 20025 A UU2002602592.31694
CRBH 25025 ACRBH 25025 A UU250310251022074.97
Shaft diameterPART NO.Dimesion(mm)Load capacityMass (kg)
dDBrsminCrCor
30CRBC30103055100.33.834.130.12
40CRBC40104065100.34.285.140.15
50CRBC50135080130.610.712.60.29
60CRBC60136090130.611.614.60.33
70CRBC701370100130.612.316.70.38
80CRBC801680120160.618.225.50.74
90CRBC90169013016119.428.60.81
100CRBC1002010015020131.545.11.45
110CRBC1102011016020133.550.71.56
120CRBC12025120180251.547.770.52.62
130CRBC13025130190251.549.274.82.82
140CRBC14025140200251.550.779.22.96
150CRBC15025150210251.553.887.73.16
150CRBC15030150230301.569.21085.3
200CRBC2002520026025260.21104
200CRBC200302002803021081786.7
200CRBC200352002953521372159.58
250CRBC25025250310252.567.21364.97
250CRBC25030250330302.51162088.1
250CRBC25040250355402.517929914.8
300CRBC30025300360252.573.81625.88
300CRBC30035300395352.516329913.4
300CRBC30040300405402.519435117.2
400CRBC40035400480352.513330014.5
400CRBC40040400510402.522245523.5
400CRBC40070400580702.547081172.4
500CRBC50040500600402.521249726
500CRBC50050500625502.524756141.7
500CRBC50070500680702.5536102086.1
600CRBC6004060070040323158130.6
600CRBC600706007807035911230102
600CRBC600120600870120312502210274
700CRBC7004570081545325068146.5
700CRBC700707008807036301390115
700CRBC7001507001020150316603010478
800CRBC800708009507044171090109
800CRBC800100800103010049362040247


CRBS series crossed roller bearing models (shaft dia. from 50mm to 200mm)
CRBS 508
CRBS 608
CRBS 708
CRBS 808
CRBS 908
CRBS 1008
CRBS 1108
CRBS 1208
CRBS 1308
CRBS 1408
CRBS 1508
CRBS 16013
CRBS 17013
CRBS 18013
CRBS 19013
CRBS 20013



MJM Industrial Limited is well-known as one of the leading iko crb crbf crbh crbc crbs crossed roller bearing manufacturers and suppliers in China, which is equipped with a professional factory. We also deal with wholesale business. Come and buy customized iko crb crbf crbh crbc crbs crossed roller bearing made in China with us.
Feedback
[[ImgSrc-PhoneChat]]